Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Hdpe Pipe Joint Tenders » Hdpe Pipe Joint Tenders from

Government Hdpe Pipe Joint Online Tenders from 2026

In this section the users can find latest Hdpe Pipe Joint tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in . Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Hdpe Pipe Joint Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in .

The information on Hdpe Pipe Joint online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Providing Lowering Laying and Jointing Hdpe Distribution Pipe Lines in Lakhapatil Nagar and Devmogra Colony at Shirpur Warvade M C Area

Ref ID: 148537811

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: ₹ 8671098

State: Rajasthan

Nit No 12 Item No 01 Year 2026-27 Suply Of Cid Joint For Hdpe Pipe Long Collar 160 Mm

Ref ID: 148527158

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: ₹ 495000.00

State: Rajasthan

Nit No 12 Item No 02 Year 2026-27 Supply Of Cid Joint For Hdpe Pipe Long Collar 125 Mm And 140 Mm

Ref ID: 148527123

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: ₹ 495000.00

State: Rajasthan

Nit No 11 Item No 01 Year 26-27 Supply Of Cid Joint For Hdpe Pipe Long Collar 90 Mm And 110 Mm

Ref ID: 148526945

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: ₹ 495000.00

State: Madhya Pradesh

Providing and Laying, Jointing 160 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipe Line in Vallabha Nagar Ward 43 Ujjain.

Ref ID: 148521068

Deadline: 25Sep2026

Value: ₹ 800423

State: Rajasthan

Supply Of Cid Joint For Hdpe Pipe 110 Mm Com. Set (only For Rural Area)

Ref ID: 148489722

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 150000.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Providing, Laying, Jointing, Interconnection, Testing and Commissioning of 63 Mm to 75 Mm Hdpe Pe-100 , Pn-6 Pipe with Suitable Joints, Valve Specials and all Fittings Including all Allied Civil Works...

Ref ID: 148420750

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: ₹ 597000.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Providing, Laying, Jointing, Interconnection, Testing and Commissioning of 63 Mm to 75 Mm Hdpe Pe-100 , Pn-6 Pipe with Suitable Joints, Valve Specials and all Fittings Including all Allied Civil Works...

Ref ID: 148420749

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: ₹ 61000.00

State: Rajasthan

Proposal For Work Of Providing Laying And Jointing Of Di And Hdpe Pipe Line Shifting At Ajay Marg Sector 07 Pratp Nagar Under The Jurisdiction Of City Sub Dn Xii S Pratap Nagar Under City Div-iv (s) J...

Ref ID: 148413669

Deadline: 30Sep2026

Value: ₹ 10036893.00

State: Rajasthan

Supply Of Cid Joint For Hdpe Pipe 90 Mm Com. Set (only For Rural Area)

Ref ID: 148388494

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 150000.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections